Wednesday, July 26, 2017
   
Text Size
Login

2016 NAHRA Final Point Dogs

Through December 31, 2016                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

Started

   

Alaska Region

   
BRADBURY’S CUTTER      MATT BRADBURY 10 pts.
GREATLAND LEVI ANDREW MUELLER 10 pts.
THREE SISTERS MOUNTAIN HIWOOD SASHA TIM PERRY 10 pts.

Central Region

   
BAIER'S BLAZING BUCKSHOT BUCKEROO TODD HAUBRICK 15 pts.
IRONSTONE'S PRECIOUS GEM    TAMARA ALEXANDER & JEFF FINKEN 15 pts.

East Region

   

BRULYNN’S READY WILLING  AND          

BRUCE CAPLIN 12.5 pts.

West Region

   
CHARWIN OUTSIDE THE LINES KATHY KAIL

10 pts.

GLENERIE'S HUCKLEBERRY HOUND   ROBERT REYNOLDS

10 pts.

RAVEN'S JESSIE GIRL BARRY CROSE

10 pts.

Hunter

   

Alaska Region

   

DUKE KAHANAMOKU FOO                             

SALLY & STAN FOO                    12.5 pts.

Central Region

   
STONY BROOK HOT HANDLING HABANERO RAY ESBOLDT 10 pts.

East Region

   
MORNINGSTAR IT HAS 2 B GOOD MARY STANKOVICS  25 pts.
     

West Region

   
EROMIT TINKER BEAR     STEVE BUSHIE & NIKKI DELANCEY

 5 pts.  

DUCKBUSTERS SWEET STONEYBROOK      DAVID STEINBACH

 5 pts.

LOLENDA'S SARITA STEVEN EWING

5 pts.

Intermediate

   

Alaska Region

   
GR8LND RAVEN MILDRED OF LEPRECHAUN SCOTT ANDERSON 20 pts.
TOUCHED BY THE SUN'S SUMMER BREEZE JOSEPH & JULIE GROHS 20 pts
WAKEMUP'S LIFE'S A PLAYGROUND JOHN DRENNAN 20 pts.
ZANIRI'S MEADOW LAKES MAJESTIC DEBORAH & JOHN DRENNAN      20 pts.

Central Region

   

OTTERBROOK'S TAKIN' A TOLL   

STEVEN BULLARD

25 pts.

East Region

   

MORNINGSTAR POLAR JET STREAM

MARY STANKOVICS

25 pts.

West Region

 

 

GOODNGOLD'S RIDDLE ME THIS

JENNIFER RICHARDS

20 pts.

LEWCOL'S ARWEN THEODORE SNODGRASS 20 pts.

NORTH COUNTRY'S TATER TOT  

RICK STEENHOVEN

20 pts.

ROCKING HUNTER BLACK FOG

SCOTT RAE

20 pts.

Senior

 

 

Alaska Region    
WILDFIRE RUSHING RIVER BOB GRAY 120pts.

Central Region

 

 

BREZEE OAK'S KEEP TO THE CODE

JEFFREY SCOTT BREZEE 

140 pts.

East Region

 

 

MAXWELL EDISON OF LIVERPOOL

JAVIER PEREZ & KAREN LOH

400 pts.

West Region

 

 

LOLENDA'S COBRE'S NIETO ROZE'S BEAR

DALE HARMEYE

220 pts.

 

WORKING UPLAND RETRIEVER

   

Alaska Region

   

TOUCHED BY THE SUN'S SUMMER BREEZE

JOSEPH & JULIE GROHS

15 pts.

Central Region

   

HOLZINGER'S BLACK ICE

TODD FUCHS

10 pts.

STONY BROOK CROWNED ROYAL

TRAVIS LUND

10 pts.

East Region

 

 

HOMEPORT BLACK PEARL

DONNA RUTH

15 pts.

 

SENIOR UPLAND RETRIEVER

   

Alaska Region

   
MILLIE TRIPLE D WETLANDER PATRICK & LOU ANN CLARK 20 pts.

RIVERADD'S WHITIE TWO TOES 

KODY BULL          20 pts.

TOUCHED BY THE SUN'S SUMMER BREEZE

JOSEPH & JULIE GROHS 20 pts.

Central Region

   

BREZEE OAK'S KEEP TO THE CODE

JEFFREY BREZEE

40 pts.

MUSKY BAY'S MISSING LINK

ERIK BORG

40 pts.

STREGE'S HIGH FLYING HALO

TERRY STREGE

40 pts.

 

East Region

   

MAXWELL EDISON OF LIVERPOOL

JAVIER PEREZ & KAREN LOH

60 pts.

Member Login

Our Supporters

msgda_header_smanchorage

odrc logo nahra

psrc_banner

eihranahrabanner

hhhra banner ad

nrhrc bannerb